Actions

Extension

SlimboxThumbs

From WikiApiary, tracking SlimboxThumbs and over 8,000 other extensions

Name:
SlimboxThumbs (ID: 1471)
Description:
License:
Current version:
Extension type(s):
other
Tags:
So far this extension has not been tagged.
Composer:
Composer information is not available for SlimboxThumbs.
Search Packagist for SlimboxThumbs.
OpenHub:
Website count:
44 (0.18%)
Farm: 4 (0.08%) – Standalone: 40 (0.21%)
Note:
So far no note has been added for this extension.
Segments:
Day: 1 Hour: 7
Ratings:
0 person has rated this extension
Ease of Installation:
Usability:
Documentation Quality:

Login to rate this extension.


Default extension image

Loading...


Version Breakdown for SlimboxThumbs
Versions

2014-04-01 2013-02-18 2013-01-10 2012-09-17 2011-12-30 0.2 0.0.5

1.34.0

1
1.26.4

6
1.26.3

1
1.26.2

1
1.25.2

1
1.25.1

1
1.24.2

1
1.24.1

3 1
1.23.6

1 1
1.23.1

1
1.22.2

3
1.22.10

2
1.22.0

1 1
1.21.5

1
1.21.2

1
1.21.1

1
1.20.8

1
1.20.3

1 2
1.20.2

1 1 1
1.19.7

1

This extension is in use on the following websites:
Wiki nameMediaWiki versionExtension version
CustisWiki1.26.42014-04-01
Кафедра Автоматики и телемеханики1.24.10.2
VnSharing Game Wiki1.19.32013-02-18
VXML1.20.22013-02-18
IPiSoft Wiki1.18.52013-02-18
YardCap1.23.62013-02-18
Русская Wiki проекта Archeage1.22.02014-04-01
MinecraftEdu wiki1.23.12014-04-01
Mormon Bookshelf1.26.32013-02-18
YourcmcWiki1.21.102014-04-01
Precient Software1.21.52013-02-18
Rosalab Wiki1.26.42014-04-01
TradeSkillMaster Wiki1.19.12013-02-18
AbbywintersWIKI.com1.15.20.0.5
Wiki4Intranet1.26.42014-04-01
WAKFU1.24.22013-02-18
ALL1.25.22014-04-01
FAQ STORE1.22.22013-02-18
LibreELEC1.26.22014-04-01
PepperDatabase1.23.62014-04-01
Fashion.pedie.CZ Wiki1.20.22013-01-10
Kwidzynopedia - encyklopedia e-kwidzyn1.18.12013-02-18
African Skin Diseases1.19.242012-09-17
Hammerschmidt GmbH2011-12-30
SCHULBUCH-O-MAT1.22.102014-04-01
Asseco Solutions1.18.42012-09-17
Купи в Китае1.24.12014-04-01
Gamer Escape's Final Fantasy XI wiki1.34.02014-04-01
Observium1.20.32013-02-18
Таинственная Страна1.15.10.0.5
Abandoned Mystery1.21.22013-02-18
RCR741.16.10.2
ObstsortenWiki1.19.72013-02-18
Natwis1.16.52013-02-18
Мастер-Нуб1.22.02013-02-18
LOOP1.22.102014-04-01
MoneyFlow Pro - Expense Manager1.20.22012-09-17
Modellini Ferroviari Wiki1.21.12011-12-30
Sidvind1.25.12014-04-01
Lisepedia1.20.32013-02-18
Monkeysfist1.20.82013-02-18
Uml2Wiki1.26.42014-04-01
Documentation PN1.20.32014-04-01
Akwarystyka wiki1.19.02012-09-17
Toemon's Wiki1.17.02011-12-30
Ptaki1.19.02012-09-17
… further results