Actions

Extension

SelectCategory

From WikiApiary, tracking SelectCategory and over 8,000 other extensions

Name:
SelectCategory (ID: 13349)
Description:
License:
Current version:
Extension type(s):
parserhook
Tags:
So far this extension has not been tagged.
Composer:
Composer information is not available for SelectCategory.
Search Packagist for SelectCategory.
OpenHub:
Website count:
55 (0.23%)
Farm: 6 (0.11%) – Standalone: 49 (0.26%)
Note:
So far no note has been added for this extension.
Segments:
Day: 0 Hour: 5
Ratings:
0 person has rated this extension
Ease of Installation:
Usability:
Documentation Quality:

Login to rate this extension.


Default extension image

Loading...


Version Breakdown for SelectCategory
Versions

0.9.0 0.8.2 0.8.1 0.7dev

1.35.2

2
1.35.1

2
1.35.0

1
1.34.1

1
1.33.3

1
1.33.1

1
1.32.1

1
1.30.0

1
1.28.0

2
1.27.4

1
1.27.1

1
1.26.2

1
1.25.5

1
1.24.1

2
1.24.0

1
1.23alpha

2
1.23.9

5
1.23.8

1
1.23.5

1
1.23.2

1

This extension is in use on the following websites:
Wiki nameMediaWiki versionExtension version
Esopedia (esopedia.info)1.27.10.9.0
Wikhydro1.20.00.8.1
Literapedia Bern1.30.00.9.0
Petrofaq1.35.00.9.0
Hortipendium1.23alpha0.8.2
Engineering and Technology History Wiki1.35.10.9.0
Acacha Wiki
Cordel Kunnskapsdatabase1.21.20.8.2
I18n.ro1.21.10.8.1
Antique Jewelry University1.24.00.8.2
RainForest Expeditions1.19.20.8.1
Wikimini Stock0.9.0
Asseco Solutions1.18.40.8.1
Hombruch-Wiki1.27.40.9.0
RCR741.16.10.7dev
항공 위키1.33.10.9.0
Who Is What Is1.16.00.7dev
PFCWiki1.20.20.8.1
Coupon Deal Finder1.32.10.8.2
Whitewater Ontario River Wiki1.15.10.7dev
FernUniHagen - Dach Adobe Connect1.23.90.9.0
CreateField1.22wmf180.8.2
ويكي صغار1.20.30.8.2
RDPfleger's Wiki1.20.20.9.0
VETERINAE1.21.10.8.2
Drechslerei-Baumann1.22.60.9.0
Applications of Region Theory (ART)1.23.90.9.0
Achats-marchés1.15.10.7dev
Wikipreneurship1.18.1
Gambio Wiki1.23.00.9.0
Interaktion und Kommunikation1.23.80.9.0
Logodoc1.23.50.9.0
BitBull Wiki1.23.150.9.0
Servodrives knowledge wiki1.26.20.9.0
Documentation PN1.20.30.8.2
Crazylinux.de1.33.30.9.0
Офицеры русской императорской армии1.23.20.9.0
Schulwiki der Privaten Neuen Mittelschule Dobl1.20.20.8.2
Firstcloud.ch1.22.50.9.0
High Reaches Weyr1.24.10.9.0
Green commons1.23alpha0.8.2
The Algebraic Thinking Encyclopedia1.16.50.7dev
Tansania Information1.35.10.9.0
ACT Wiki1.25.50.8.2
FernUniWiki - Helpdesk1.23.90.9.0
FernUniWiki1.23.90.9.0
Centre de Ressources Numériques - Labomedia0.9.0
RARFORGE1.34.10.8.2
Wiki Fight1.21.10.8.2
FernUniHagen - Lehre Praktisch1.23.90.9.0
… further results