Actions

Extension

PhpTags

From WikiApiary, tracking PhpTags and over 8,000 other extensions

Name:
PhpTags (ID: 81836)
Description:
Author(s):
License:
Current version:
Extension type(s):
parserhook, phptags
Tags:
So far this extension has not been tagged.
Composer:
Composer information is not available for PhpTags.
Search Packagist for PhpTags.
OpenHub:
Website count:
19 (0.08%)
Farm: 2 (0.04%) – Standalone: 17 (0.09%)
Note:
So far no note has been added for this extension.
Segments:
Day: 6 Hour: 20
Ratings:
0 person has rated this extension
Ease of Installation:
Usability:
Documentation Quality:

Login to rate this extension.


Default extension image

Loading...


Version Breakdown for PhpTags
Versions

5.7.0 5.14 5.11 5.10 5.1.4 5.1.3 4.2.1 4.2.0 3.5.0

1.34.1

1 1
1.34.0

1
1.33.0

1
1.32.0

2
1.31.3

1
1.31.1

2
1.30.0-alpha

2
1.29.0

1
1.25.6

1
1.25.3

1
1.25.2

1
1.24.1

2
1.23.8

1
1.23.5

1

This extension is in use on the following websites:
Wiki nameMediaWiki versionExtension version
Wiki.open-office.es1.23.53.5.0
Выращивание кристаллов1.30.0-alpha5.10
Cartea munților1.25.25.1.4
Kustomrama1.29.05.10
Crystal growing1.30.0-alpha5.10
Historisches Lexikon Bayerns1.25.65.1.3
Ways of Darkness1.34.05.11
МедиаВики Краснодарского края1.23.84.2.1
TheKolWiki1.24.14.2.0
1830-1962 ENCYCLOPEDIE de L'AFN1.31.15.11
Freedom Porn1.32.05.11
المعرفة1.33.05.11
Антэкология ⋮ Anthecology1.31.35.11
Jigsaw-Wiki1.31.15.11
International Robin Hood Bibliography1.34.15.10
Repop Wiki1.24.14.2.0
Sysfuck Semantic Wiki1.32.05.11
Test foxway1.25.35.7.0
Fakezap1.34.15.14