Actions

Extension

IpbWiki PayPal

From WikiApiary, tracking IpbWiki PayPal and over 8,000 other extensions

Name:
IpbWiki PayPal (ID: 3077)
Description:
Creates a PayPal button, which leads user to your PayPal-Donation-Site
License:
Current version:
1.0.2
Extension type(s):
parserhook
Tags:
So far this extension has not been tagged.
Related skins:
This extension has no related skins.
Composer:
Composer information is not available for IpbWiki PayPal.
PayPal Search Packagist for IpbWiki PayPal.
OpenHub:
Website count:
67 (0.27%)
Farm: 1 (0.02%) – Standalone: 66 (0.35%)
Note:
So far no note has been added for this extension.
Segments:
Day: 4 Hour: 5
Ratings:
0 person has rated this extension
Ease of Installation:
Usability:
Documentation Quality:

Login to rate this extension.


Default extension image

Loading...


Version Breakdown for IpbWiki PayPal
Versions

2.0.0 1.0.2

1.35.4

1
1.34.2

1
1.34.1

4
1.34.0

1
1.33.2

1
1.32.1

1
1.32.0-alpha

1
1.31.6

1
1.31.0

2
1.30.0

2
1.29.2

2
1.28.0

3
1.27.3

2
1.27.0

2
1.26.3

1
1.26.2

1
1.25.5

1
1.25.3

1
1.24.2

1 1
1.24.1

1

This extension is in use on the following websites:
Wiki nameMediaWiki versionExtension version
DesmopediA1.21.11.0.2
WikiFlashed1.16.01.0.2
La Bibliothèque indépendantiste1.34.11.0.2
International Nath Order1.18.21.0.2
Tigwiki (colorist.org)1.20.21.0.2
Wikibon1.14.01.0.2
Self Shelf Swap Community Wiki1.15.5-2squeeze61.0.2
维基黄页1.21.111.0.2
A3! Wiki1.32.11.0.2
Resistance Manual1.28.01.0.2
MagLab1.31.01.0.2
Spacea.net1.15.41.0.2
WikiCode1.16.51.0.2
BarCampWiki1.18.11.0.2
WikiSpooks1.33.21.0.2
Independence of Québec1.34.11.0.2
ESS1.23.61.0.2
Open Source Ecology1.24.21.0.2
AmiEs de la Terre de Québec1.24.01.0.2
Half-Life Library1.16.21.0.2
Halachipedia1.34.11.0.2
Docky1.23.81.0.2
Tatiana's TOMATObase1.19.221.0.2
UFO:AI1.35.41.0.2
Grundschullernportal1.32.0-alpha1.0.2
Wiki Normal1.0.2
FOSS Nepal Community Wiki1.22.61.0.2
BiblioCuriosa1.18.11.0.2
Trail Wiki1.18.61.0.2
The Mu Open Project1.19.241.0.2
WikXPlane1.26.31.0.2
Vinopedia1.18.01.0.2
Hindupedia1.25.31.0.2
OOoLight1.19.01.0.2
Mods Repository Wiki1.30.01.0.2
HPGR1.30.01.0.2
The Flower Raj1.17.01.0.2
Masonic Wiki1.16.11.0.2
Tally Hallmanac: The Ultimate Tally Hall Wiki1.34.01.0.2
Noolaham Foundation1.34.11.0.2
The Literary Underground Wiki1.16.51.0.2
AskPascal1.19.21.0.2
Bloc Notes Informatique1.25.51.0.2
ScienceZero1.24.22.0.0
CthulhuWiki1.31.01.0.2
Wiki Vuk1.15.11.0.2
Wiki.ooo4kids.org1.19.01.0.2
WikituneUp1.26.21.0.2
OurMed1.16.0beta31.0.2
FatWreckWiki1.14.01.0.2
… further results