Actions

Extension

InviteSignup

From WikiApiary, tracking InviteSignup and over 8,000 other extensions

Name:
InviteSignup (ID: 34790)
Description:
Author(s):
License:
GPL-2.0-or-later
Current version:
Extension type(s):
specialpage
Tags:
So far this extension has not been tagged.
OpenHub:
Website count:
20 (0.08%)
Farm: 1 (0.02%) – Standalone: 19 (0.1%)
Note:
So far no note has been added for this extension.
Segments:
Day: 0 Hour: 14
Ratings:
0 person has rated this extension
Ease of Installation:
Usability:
Documentation Quality:

Login to rate this extension.


Default extension image

Loading...


Version Breakdown for InviteSignup
Versions

2015-07-31 2014-01-05 2013-05-22 2012-12-26 1.0.0+2020-05-06

1.36.0

2
1.35.1

3
1.34.0

2
1.32.6

1
1.32.1

1
1.31.1

1
1.29.2

1
1.29.1

1
1.27.1

1
1.26.0

1
1.25alpha

1
1.24.2

2
1.24.1

1
1.23.6

1
1.22alpha

1
1.22.6

1
1.22.5

1
1.21.1

1
1.20.2

1

This extension is in use on the following websites:
Wiki nameMediaWiki versionExtension version
Counselor1Stop1.24.22014-01-05
Jurispedia (fr)1.22.52014-01-05
Demo Webmo1.32.62015-07-31
Crypto++ Wiki1.36.01.0.0+2020-05-06
ويكي الجندر1.35.11.0.0+2020-05-06
WikiEdukasi1.27.12015-07-31
InTense1.25alpha2014-01-05
Salish Sea Wiki1.23.62014-01-05
احكِ يا تاريخ1.26.02015-07-31
Translatewiki.net1.36.01.0.0+2020-05-06
Doors CS & Doors CSE1.34.02015-07-31
CyborgsWiki1.31.12015-07-31
X2592 Wiki1.22alpha2013-05-22
Demo.webmo.info1.32.12015-07-31
NCSU Commercial Space Club1.20.22012-12-26
קידיפדיה1.29.12015-07-31
TRACLabsWiki1.22.62013-05-22
AnOtherWiki1.29.22015-07-31
BtS Wiki1.35.11.0.0+2020-05-06
Danaë FitzRoberts aka Hobbit1.21.12012-12-26
WikiUDO1.24.12014-01-05
WikiPrizm1.34.02015-07-31