Actions

Extension

AddThis

From WikiApiary, tracking AddThis and over 8,000 other extensions

Name:
AddThis (ID: 2161)
Description:
Adds an AddThis widget as a portlet to sidebar and displays expanded widget as a toolbar in pages
License:
GPL-2.0-only
Current version:
1.1.1
Extension type(s):
other
Tags:
So far this extension has not been tagged.
Composer:
Composer information is not available for AddThis.
Search Packagist for AddThis.
OpenHub:
Website count:
195 (0.83%)
Farm: 19 (0.41%) – Standalone: 176 (0.94%)
Note:
So far no note has been added for this extension.
Segments:
Day: 5 Hour: 1
Ratings:
1 person has rated this extension
Ease of Installation:
Usability:
Documentation Quality:

Login to rate this extension.


Default extension image

Loading...


Version Breakdown for AddThis
Versions

1.2.0 1.1.1 1.1.0 1.0.1 1.0

1.33.0-alpha

1
1.32.0

4
1.31.1

3 4
1.31.0

2
1.30.1

1
1.30.0

5
1.29.2

4 1
1.29.1

4
1.29.0

2
1.28.2

2
1.28.0

4
1.27.4

1
1.27.3

4
1.27.2

3
1.27.1

7
1.26wmf4

1
1.26alpha

1
1.26.4

1
1.26.3

1
1.26.2

4

This extension is in use on the following websites:
Wiki nameMediaWiki versionExtension version
DataLight wiki!1.29.11.1.1
Cadizpedia1.24.11.1.1
Search-O-Pedia1.21.21.0.1
GovSM1.18.01.0.1
WebWatchBotWiki1.27.41.1.1
Archi-Wiki1.29.21.1.1
Startup Wiki for Ireland1.19.11.0.1
Electrical Installation Guide1.20.51.0.1
Wikitrailer1.20alpha1.0.1
MJJ Wiki1.30.11.1.1
Thermographie infrarouge1.20.21.0.1
ウソペディア1.25.21.1.1
GuildWiki.es1.19.01.0.1
The Family Tree Wiki1.23.61.1.1
Wiki Professional1.21.21.1.1
KneeQuickie1.1.1
אקו-ויקי1.31.11.2.0
OntologPSMW1.19.21.0.1
Precious Plastic Wiki1.26.21.1.1
Adam Lambert Live1.22.61.1.0
Scouts Canada Wiki1.21.11.0.1
Motorboards1.27.11.1.1
De qué murió y cómo1.23.31.1.0
Global Poverty Wiki by GP3 Korea1.17.21.0.1
WikiTrek1.29.1
SalamaTech Wiki سلامتك ويكي1.30.01.1.1
Wiki de Calcul Québec1.20.81.0.1
Body Intelligence Wiki1.23.21.0.1
WikiUniversite1.19.11.0
AkvaWiki1.20.21.0.1
SportWiki энциклопедия1.31.11.1.1
PubNight1.26.31.1.1
Nice Wiki1.22.61.0.1
Fr.discu.org1.25.31.0.1
Urbipedia1.29.21.1.1
Ubuntu (ubuntu.ee)1.26wmf41.1.1
Энциклопедия по ремонту и эксплуатации автомобилей ВАЗ1.19.241.0.1
Wiki Shangri-La1.27.31.1.1
Cordobapedia1.21.81.0.1
Cartapedia1.23.61.1.0
Avogadro - Free cross-platform molecule editor1.0.1
CoolSolutionsWiki1.26.41.1.1
الموسوعه القبطيه1.21.21.0.1
WikiCoach1.19.111.0.1
Wiki Asia1.25.11.0.1
Elävä perintö - wiki1.33.0-alpha1.2.0
WikiParques1.21.21.1.0
Showw Project1.18.11.0.1
Dbwiki1.27.21.1.1
Sayahna1.24.11.1.1
… further results